Login
Teams & Schedules
College Coach Signup
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Girls 15U
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
A1
: MTA G03C101 - Hartwell
3
3
6
2
5
0
A2
: RYSA U15G C101
3
0
3
1
-2
3
A3
: Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003G Black Peterson
0
0
0
0
-3
3
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
B1
: LKV-GU15-C1
3
1
4
1
2
0
B2
: Three Rivers - G15
3
0
3
1
2
2
B3
: Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU15
0
1
1
0
-4
4
Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
418964
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
5
A2 vs A3
RYSA U15G C101
1
vs.
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003G Black Peterson
0
418967
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
6
B2 vs B3
Three Rivers - G15
4
vs.
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU15
0
Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
418962
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
11:00 AM
4
A1 vs A2
MTA G03C101 - Hartwell
3
vs.
RYSA U15G C101
0
418965
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex
11:00 AM
3
B1 vs B2
LKV-GU15-C1
2
vs.
Three Rivers - G15
0
Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
418966
Steve Michaud
05:15 PM
8
B1 vs B3
LKV-GU15-C1
0
vs.
Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU15
0
418963
Richfield H.S.
08:25 PM
15
A3 vs A1
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2003G Black Peterson
0
vs.
MTA G03C101 - Hartwell
2
Semi-Final - Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
418968
Kingston Park
06:15 PM
03
MTA G03C101 - Hartwell
2
vs.
Three Rivers - G15
0
418969
Kingston Park
06:15 PM
09
LKV-GU15-C1
4
vs.
RYSA U15G C101
0
Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
418970
Kingston Park
04:30 PM
02
MTA G03C101 - Hartwell
1
vs.
LKV-GU15-C1
0